Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buying a Home?
    2. Buyers Guide
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Omaha
      2. Central Omaha
      3. Bellevue
      4. Bennington
      5. Elkhorn
      6. Gretna
      7. Louisville
      8. Papillion
      9. Plattsmouth
      10. Ralston
      11. Springfield
      12. West Omaha
    4. Relocation Guide
    5. VA Loan Guide
  • Sell
    1. Selling a Home?
    2. Sellers Guide
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2803 S 105th AVE, Omaha, NE 68124
1/33

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt

2803 S 105th AVE, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Scott Bergmann Realty ONE Group Authentic

1240 N 97th ST, Lincoln, NE 68505
1/44

$465,000

$479,950

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt

1240 N 97th ST, Lincoln, NE 68505

Listed by Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

2521 N 167th AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
1/51

$450,000

$449,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,957 SqFt

2521 N 167th AVE, Omaha, NE 68116

Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

5080 S 172nd ST, Omaha, NE 68135
1/52

$439,000

$439,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

5080 S 172nd ST, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Julie David Nebraska Realty

204 Hillcrest AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/48

$555,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths3,402 SqFt

204 Hillcrest AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

11748 Meredith AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/30

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

11748 Meredith AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

14227 Woolworth CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
1/48

$349,999

$349,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

14227 Woolworth CIR, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Jared Sasse 1st Choice Realty Team

726 S 68th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

726 S 68th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Listed by Tony Terp Milford Real Estate

5158 Waterford Avenue Circle, Papillion, NE 68133
1/39

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,343 SqFt

5158 Waterford Avenue Circle, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

4321 E ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/48

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

4321 E ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Marsha Artz HOME Real Estate

6211 Chiswick CT, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/38

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

6211 Chiswick CT, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by Shellyn Sands eXp Realty LLC

7211 Blanchard BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68516
1/73

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,518 SqFt

7211 Blanchard BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68516

Listed by Amy Fries Woods Bros Realty

20572 Margo ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/21

$275,990

$275,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt

20572 Margo ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

3132 F ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/33

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

3132 F ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Tim Bayne Nebraska Realty

18821 Ogden ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/14

$344,990

$344,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

18821 Ogden ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

12901 S 65th ST, Papillion, NE 68133
1/13

$398,790

$396,990

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

12901 S 65th ST, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

2604 Raven Ridge DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/44

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,536 SqFt

2604 Raven Ridge DR, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Karen Kielian Keller Williams Greater Omaha

1330 Blue Spruce DR, Lincoln, NE 68505
1/64

$500,000

$509,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,803 SqFt

1330 Blue Spruce DR, Lincoln, NE 68505

Listed by Taylor Wyatt Coldwell Banker NHS R E

1032 Platte Shore DR, Fremont, NE 68025
1/38

$550,000

$680,000

19.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

1032 Platte Shore DR, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Nathan Nelson Realty ONE Group Sterling

20602 E ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/47

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

20602 E ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

11220 Grebe ST, Omaha, NE 68142
1/15

$390,211

$389,200

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

11220 Grebe ST, Omaha, NE 68142

Listed by Seth Mielke Celebrity Homes Inc

10702 Portage DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/23

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

10702 Portage DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

17068 Mary ST, Omaha, NE 68116
1/32

$318,900

$318,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

17068 Mary ST, Omaha, NE 68116

Listed by Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

9164 Sprague ST, Omaha, NE 68134
1/26

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

9164 Sprague ST, Omaha, NE 68134

Listed by Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 2439

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Buying a Home?
      2. Buyers Guide
      3. Neighborhoods
      4. Relocation Guide
      5. VA Loan Guide
      Sell
      1. Selling a Home?
      2. Sellers Guide
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
Real Logo Solid White with Black WordmarkWHITE - BLACK BACKGROUND

Real Broker

Julie B Sisnroy

+1(402) 867-1011 julie@juliesisnroy.com

14301 FNB Pkwy, Omaha, NE, 68154-5205, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.